• 12/04/2021
  • 00:20

Белоруссия

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Шахтер 4 4 0 0 10 1 +9 12
2 Предыдущее место: 4 Динамо Брест 4 2 2 0 6 1 +5 8
3 БАТЭ 4 2 2 0 8 4 +4 8
4 Предыдущее место: 5 Динамо Минск 4 2 2 0 5 1 +4 8
5 Предыдущее место: 6 Гомель 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 7
6 Предыдущее место: 11 Ruh Brest 4 1 3 0 4 3 +1 6
7 Предыдущее место: 2 Ислоч 4 2 0 2 3 5 -2 6
8 Торпедо Жодино 4 2 0 2 2 5 -3 6
9 Предыдущее место: 10 Витебск 4 1 2 1 2 1 +1 5
10 Предыдущее место: 12 Минск 4 1 2 1 5 5 +0 5
11 Предыдущее место: 7 Звезда БГУ Минск 4 1 1 2 4 3 +1 4
12 Предыдущее место: 13 Слуцксахар 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 4
13 Предыдущее место: 16 Sputnik 4 1 0 3 1 7 -6 3
14 Предыдущее место: 9 Неман Гродно 4 0 2 2 1 4 -3 2
15 Предыдущее место: 14 Славия 4 0 1 3 1 5 -4 1
16 Предыдущее место: 15 Сморгонь 4 0 1 3 1 9 -8 1

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
5 0 2
3 0 2
3 0 1
2 0 1
2 1 1
2 0 1
2 0 1
2 1 0
2 0 1
1 0 0
1 0 1
1 0 1
1 0 0
1 0 1
1 0 1

Матчи

Игровая неделя 3

Пятница 02/04/2021
FT
Неман Гродно 0 - 1 Динамо Брест просмотр_событий
Суббота 03/04/2021
FT
БАТЭ 3 - 2 Гомель просмотр_событий
Суббота 03/04/2021
FT
Sputnik 0 - 1 Минск просмотр_событий
Суббота 03/04/2021
FT
Шахтер 4 - 0 Ислоч просмотр_событий
Суббота 03/04/2021
FT
Торпедо Жодино 1 - 0 Витебск просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 04/04/2021
FT
Динамо Минск 1 - 0 Слуцксахар просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 04/04/2021
FT
Славия 1 - 1 Сморгонь просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 04/04/2021
FT
Ruh Brest 0 - 0 Звезда БГУ Минск

Игровая неделя 4

Пятница 09/04/2021
FT
Звезда БГУ Минск 0 - 1 Sputnik просмотр_событий
Суббота 10/04/2021
FT
Ислоч 0 - 1 Ruh Brest просмотр_событий
Суббота 10/04/2021
FT
Слуцксахар 2 - 0 Торпедо Жодино просмотр_событий
Суббота 10/04/2021
FT
Динамо Брест 1 - 1 Динамо Минск просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 11/04/2021
FT
Минск 2 - 2 БАТЭ просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 11/04/2021
FT
Гомель 2 - 0 Неман Гродно просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 11/04/2021
FT
Славия 0 - 2 Витебск просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 11/04/2021
FT
Шахтер 3 - 0 Сморгонь просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 5

Пятница 16/04/2021
17:00
Sputnik - Ислоч
Пятница 16/04/2021
19:45
Витебск - Слуцксахар
Суббота 17/04/2021
13:00
Торпедо Жодино - Динамо Брест
Суббота 17/04/2021
15:00
Неман Гродно - Минск
Суббота 17/04/2021
17:00
БАТЭ - Звезда БГУ Минск
Суббота 17/04/2021
19:00
Шахтер - Славия
Воскресенье 18/04/2021
13:00
Динамо Минск - Гомель
Воскресенье 18/04/2021
15:00
Ruh Brest - Сморгонь