• 26/09/2022
  • 20:01

Россия. ПФЛ. Группа 2.1

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Leningradets 11 8 2 1 29 6 +23 26
2 Предыдущее место: 3 Yenisey II 12 7 1 4 29 14 +15 22
3 Предыдущее место: 5 Зоркий 12 6 1 5 20 12 +8 19
4 Предыдущее место: 2 Baltika BFU 11 5 4 2 17 13 +4 19
5 Предыдущее место: 4 Zvezda St. Pet… 10 4 6 0 18 5 +13 18
6 Предыдущее место: 7 Зенит II 12 5 2 5 17 20 -3 17
7 Предыдущее место: 6 Динамо Санкт-П… 11 4 3 4 13 15 -2 15
8 Luki-Energiya 12 4 1 7 10 25 -15 13
9 Предыдущее место: 10 Yadro St. Pete… 12 2 4 6 12 16 -4 10
10 Предыдущее место: 9 Rodina Moskva III 11 2 3 6 5 21 -16 9
11 FK Elektron 12 1 3 8 7 30 -23 6

Матчи

Игровая неделя 12

Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
Baltika BFU 0 - 0 Yadro St. Petersburg
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
Torpedo Moskva II 0 - 2 Динамо Вологда просмотр_событий
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
Luki-Energiya 2 - 1 Зоркий просмотр_событий
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
Yenisey II 3 - 0 Зенит II просмотр_событий
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
Чертаново 0 - 1 Торпедо Владимир просмотр_событий
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
Dinamo Moskva II 3 - 5 Спартак Кострома просмотр_событий
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
Химик Дзержинск 1 - 1 Tver просмотр_событий
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
Murom 1 - 0 Знамя просмотр_событий
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
FK Elektron 1 - 1 Leningradets просмотр_событий
Четверг 27/10/2022
00:00
Сочи - Rodina Moskva III

Игровая неделя 13

Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
Yadro St. Petersburg 2 - 2 Сочи
Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
Yenisey II 7 - 0 Luki-Energiya
Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
Rodina Moskva III 0 - 1 Зенит II
Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
Tver 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva II
Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
Динамо Вологда 0 - 0 Химик Дзержинск
Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
Зоркий 4 - 0 FK Elektron
Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
Знамя 0 - 1 Текстильщик
Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
Торпедо Владимир 1 - 4 Murom
Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
Спартак Кострома 4 - 0 Чертаново
Понедельник 26/09/2022
18:00
Leningradets - Zvezda St. Petersburg

Игровая неделя 14

Суббота 01/10/2022
13:00
Luki-Energiya - Rodina Moskva III
Суббота 01/10/2022
15:00
Торпедо Владимир - Текстильщик
Суббота 01/10/2022
15:00
Чертаново - Tver
Воскресенье 02/10/2022
00:00
Сочи - Зенит II
Воскресенье 02/10/2022
13:00
Химик Дзержинск - Torpedo Moskva II
Воскресенье 02/10/2022
13:30
Zvezda St. Petersburg - Зоркий
Воскресенье 02/10/2022
14:00
Baltika BFU - Leningradets
Воскресенье 02/10/2022
14:00
FK Elektron - Yenisey II
Воскресенье 02/10/2022
14:00
Dinamo Moskva II - Динамо Вологда
Воскресенье 02/10/2022
16:00
Murom - Спартак Кострома