• 26/09/2022
  • 21:28

Россия. ПФЛ. Группа 3.2

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Калуга 13 9 2 2 21 9 +12 29
2 Salyut-Belgorod 13 8 3 2 26 9 +17 27
3 Предыдущее место: 4 Сокол 13 7 3 3 15 10 +5 24
4 Предыдущее место: 3 Dinamo Vladivostok 12 7 2 3 21 10 +11 23
5 Сатурн 12 5 3 4 19 17 +2 18
6 Химки II 13 5 3 5 18 15 +3 18
7 Коломна 13 5 2 6 9 21 -12 17
8 Предыдущее место: 9 Kosmos Dolgoprudny 13 5 2 6 23 15 +8 17
9 Предыдущее место: 8 Znamya Noginsk 13 4 3 6 11 16 -5 15
10 СКА Хабаровск II 12 2 4 6 13 17 -4 10
11 Балашиха 12 2 1 9 5 21 -16 7
12 Зенит Пенза 13 1 4 8 7 28 -21 7

Матчи

Игровая неделя 12

Суббота 17/09/2022
FT
Химки II 1 - 0 Балашиха просмотр_событий
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
СКА Хабаровск II 1 - 3 Dinamo Vladivostok просмотр_событий
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
Peresvet Podolsk 0 - 3 Sakhalinets просмотр_событий
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
Строгино 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula II просмотр_событий
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
Зенит Пенза 1 - 3 Salyut-Belgorod просмотр_событий
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
Rodina Moskva II 1 - 0 Динамо Брянск просмотр_событий
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
Kosmos Dolgoprudny 2 - 1 Сатурн просмотр_событий
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
Калуга 3 - 0 Коломна просмотр_событий
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
Квант 0 - 1 FK Spartak Tambov просмотр_событий
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
Сокол 1 - 2 Znamya Noginsk просмотр_событий
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
Звезда Рязань 3 - 2 Сахалин просмотр_событий
Четверг 22/09/2022
FT
Авангард Курск 3 - 3 Металлург Липецк просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 13

Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
Сахалин 1 - 0 Авангард Курск
Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
Химки II 2 - 3 Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
Znamya Noginsk 1 - 1 Зенит Пенза
Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
Arsenal Tula II 0 - 2 Rodina Moskva II
Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
Sakhalinets 1 - 1 Звезда Рязань
Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
Коломна 2 - 2 Salyut-Belgorod
Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
Сокол 3 - 1 Калуга
Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
Динамо Брянск 1 - 0 Peresvet Podolsk
Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
Металлург Липецк 3 - 0 Квант
Понедельник 26/09/2022
FT
FK Spartak Tambov 2 - 3 Строгино
Четверг 29/09/2022
13:00
Балашиха - СКА Хабаровск II
Четверг 29/09/2022
18:00
Сатурн - Dinamo Vladivostok

Игровая неделя 14

Понедельник 05/09/2022
FT
Химки II 1 - 2 Znamya Noginsk просмотр_событий
Пятница 30/09/2022
15:00
Kosmos Dolgoprudny - Коломна
Суббота 01/10/2022
14:00
Авангард Курск - Sakhalinets
Воскресенье 02/10/2022
06:00
Сахалин - Квант
Воскресенье 02/10/2022
12:00
Балашиха - Dinamo Vladivostok
Воскресенье 02/10/2022
12:00
Строгино - Металлург Липецк
Воскресенье 02/10/2022
13:00
Сокол - Зенит Пенза
Воскресенье 02/10/2022
14:00
Сатурн - СКА Хабаровск II
Воскресенье 02/10/2022
14:00
Salyut-Belgorod - Калуга
Воскресенье 02/10/2022
15:00
Звезда Рязань - Динамо Брянск
Воскресенье 02/10/2022
15:00
Peresvet Podolsk - Rodina Moskva II
Воскресенье 02/10/2022
15:00
FK Spartak Tambov - Arsenal Tula II