• 12/05/2021
  • 17:09

Россия. ПФЛ. Урал-Поволжье

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 КАМАЗ 23 17 1 5 60 20 +40 52
2 Тюмень 22 15 4 3 34 17 +17 49
3 Предыдущее место: 4 Волга Ульяновск 23 14 5 4 32 12 +20 47
4 Предыдущее место: 3 Novosibirsk 23 13 6 4 44 22 +22 45
5 Предыдущее место: 6 Челябинск 22 13 2 7 44 20 +24 41
6 Предыдущее место: 5 Zvezda Perm 21 12 4 5 39 23 +16 40
7 Динамо Барнаул 23 12 2 9 27 30 -3 38
8 Носта 22 8 6 8 32 31 +1 30
9 Volna Nizhegor… 22 8 4 10 24 27 -3 28
10 Урал II 22 6 7 9 26 33 -7 25
11 Лада СОК 21 5 6 10 25 23 +2 21
12 Предыдущее место: 13 Zenit Izhevsk 22 4 4 14 22 35 -13 16
13 Предыдущее место: 14 Лада Тольятти 22 3 4 15 14 66 -52 13
14 Предыдущее место: 12 Оренбург II 22 3 3 16 13 51 -38 12
15 Krylya Sovetov II 22 3 2 17 20 46 -26 11

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
14 2 5
12 0 3
11 2 5
10 4 5
10 0 6
9 1 2
8 5 6
8 2 3
7 1 1
6 1 2
6 4 3
6 0 3
6 0 2
5 0 1
5 0 2

Матчи

Игровая неделя 23

Четверг 06/05/2021
FT
Носта 0 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk
Четверг 06/05/2021
FT
Оренбург II 1 - 2 КАМАЗ просмотр_событий
Четверг 06/05/2021
FT
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 0 - 0 Лада Тольятти
Четверг 06/05/2021
FT
Волга Ульяновск 2 - 1 Лада СОК просмотр_событий
Пятница 07/05/2021
FT
Тюмень 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov II просмотр_событий
Пятница 07/05/2021
FT
Динамо Барнаул 0 - 3 Челябинск просмотр_событий
Пятница 07/05/2021
FT
Novosibirsk 1 - 3 Урал II просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 24

Понедельник 10/05/2021
FT
Динамо Барнаул 1 - 0 Урал II просмотр_событий
Понедельник 10/05/2021
FT
Novosibirsk 1 - 2 Челябинск просмотр_событий
Вторник 11/05/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov II 0 - 1 Zvezda Perm просмотр_событий
Вторник 11/05/2021
FT
Zenit Izhevsk 6 - 0 Оренбург II просмотр_событий
Вторник 11/05/2021
FT
Волга Ульяновск 5 - 0 Лада Тольятти просмотр_событий
Вторник 11/05/2021
FT
КАМАЗ 3 - 1 Носта просмотр_событий
Среда 12/05/2021
15:00
Лада СОК - Volna Nizhegorodskaya

Игровая неделя 25

Вторник 18/05/2021
00:00
Лада СОК - КАМАЗ
Вторник 18/05/2021
00:00
Оренбург II - Урал II
Вторник 18/05/2021
12:00
Лада Тольятти - Zenit Izhevsk
Вторник 18/05/2021
15:00
Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Krylya Sovetov II
Вторник 18/05/2021
15:00
Носта - Челябинск
Среда 19/05/2021
00:00
Тюмень - Динамо Барнаул
Среда 19/05/2021
15:30
Zvezda Perm - Novosibirsk