• 11/04/2021
  • 23:42

Россия. ПФЛ. Урал-Поволжье

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Предыдущее место: 2 Тюмень 17 12 3 2 28 12 +16 39
2 Предыдущее место: 1 Novosibirsk 17 11 6 0 38 11 +27 39
3 Волга Ульяновск 17 10 4 3 20 8 +12 34
4 КАМАЗ 17 11 1 5 45 18 +27 34
5 Челябинск 17 10 1 6 36 16 +20 31
6 Zvezda Perm 17 9 4 4 34 21 +13 31
7 Предыдущее место: 8 Динамо Барнаул 16 8 2 6 22 21 +1 26
8 Предыдущее место: 7 Volna Nizhegor… 17 7 3 7 21 21 +0 24
9 Носта 16 6 3 7 25 26 -1 21
10 Урал II 17 5 6 6 20 25 -5 21
11 Лада СОК 17 4 6 7 21 18 +3 18
12 Предыдущее место: 15 Krylya Sovetov II 15 3 1 11 18 36 -18 10
13 Zenit Izhevsk 17 2 3 12 12 32 -20 9
14 Предыдущее место: 12 Оренбург II 16 2 2 12 8 35 -27 8
15 Предыдущее место: 14 Лада Тольятти 17 2 1 14 10 58 -48 7

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
13 2 5
11 0 3
11 2 5
10 0 6
9 1 2
7 1 1
7 3 4
7 5 5
7 2 2
6 1 2
6 4 3
5 0 2
5 0 1
5 0 3
4 0 3

Матчи

Игровая неделя 17

Воскресенье 04/04/2021
FT
Тюмень 2 - 0 Волга Ульяновск просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 04/04/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov II 2 - 0 Оренбург II просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 04/04/2021
FT
КАМАЗ 3 - 1 Челябинск просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 04/04/2021
FT
Zvezda Perm 2 - 1 Volna Nizhegorodskaya просмотр_событий
Понедельник 05/04/2021
FT
Урал II 0 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk просмотр_событий
Вторник 06/04/2021
FT
Лада Тольятти 0 - 6 Novosibirsk просмотр_событий
Среда 07/04/2021
FT
Лада СОК 1 - 0 Динамо Барнаул просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 18

Пятница 09/04/2021
FT
Урал II 2 - 1 КАМАЗ просмотр_событий
Пятница 09/04/2021
FT
Носта 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov II просмотр_событий
Пятница 09/04/2021
FT
Челябинск 4 - 1 Zenit Izhevsk просмотр_событий
Пятница 09/04/2021
FT
Volna Nizhegorodskaya 1 - 2 Тюмень просмотр_событий
Пятница 09/04/2021
FT
Волга Ульяновск 1 - 0 Zvezda Perm просмотр_событий
Суббота 10/04/2021
FT
Лада Тольятти 1 - 2 Динамо Барнаул просмотр_событий
Суббота 10/04/2021
FT
Лада СОК 1 - 1 Novosibirsk просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 19

Пятница 16/04/2021
00:00
КАМАЗ - Тюмень
Пятница 16/04/2021
00:00
Оренбург II - Лада Тольятти
Пятница 16/04/2021
00:00
Носта - Лада СОК
Пятница 16/04/2021
00:00
Krylya Sovetov II - Челябинск
Суббота 17/04/2021
12:00
Динамо Барнаул - Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Суббота 17/04/2021
12:00
Novosibirsk - Волга Ульяновск
Среда 26/05/2021
00:00
Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm