• 11/04/2021
  • 23:13

Россия. ПФЛ. Запад

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Долгие Пруды 18 14 2 2 27 14 +13 44
2 Dinamo Moskva II 18 11 3 4 40 23 +17 36
3 Tver 18 10 4 4 32 20 +12 34
4 Зенит II 18 10 3 5 36 19 +17 33
5 Leningradets 18 10 3 5 27 16 +11 33
6 Торпедо Владимир 18 9 3 6 29 19 +10 30
7 Rodina Moskva 18 8 5 5 34 26 +8 29
8 Kazanka 17 7 6 4 33 29 +4 27
9 Предыдущее место: 10 Murom 17 6 3 8 21 23 -2 21
10 Предыдущее место: 9 Zvezda St. Pet… 18 5 6 7 22 20 +2 21
11 Знамя 18 4 7 7 17 19 -2 19
12 Зенит-Радиан 15 5 2 8 15 23 -8 17
13 Luki-Energiya 18 5 1 12 18 36 -18 16
14 Smolensk 18 3 5 10 15 32 -17 14
15 Коломна 18 3 3 12 21 37 -16 12
16 Чита 17 2 2 13 12 43 -31 8

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
14 2 6
10 3 4
8 0 4
8 0 3
7 2 3
7 1 4
7 2 5
7 7 5
6 0 1
6 0 3
6 3 2
6 1 1
6 0 2
5 0 2
5 1 2

Матчи

Игровая неделя 17

Четверг 01/04/2021
FT
Leningradets 4 - 0 Luki-Energiya просмотр_событий
Четверг 01/04/2021
FT
Знамя 3 - 1 Зенит II просмотр_событий
Четверг 01/04/2021
FT
Smolensk 1 - 3 Dinamo Moskva II просмотр_событий
Четверг 01/04/2021
FT
Коломна 1 - 2 Zvezda St. Petersburg просмотр_событий
Четверг 01/04/2021
FT
Торпедо Владимир 0 - 2 Tver просмотр_событий
Пятница 02/04/2021
FT
Rodina Moskva 1 - 2 Долгие Пруды просмотр_событий
Суббота 03/04/2021
FT
Kazanka 1 - 2 Чита просмотр_событий
Суббота 03/04/2021
13:00
Murom - Зенит-Радиан

Игровая неделя 18

Вторник 06/04/2021
12:00
Kazanka - Зенит-Радиан
Вторник 06/04/2021
FT
Зенит II 1 - 0 Коломна просмотр_событий
Вторник 06/04/2021
FT
Zvezda St. Petersburg 0 - 0 Знамя
Вторник 06/04/2021
FT
Smolensk 0 - 1 Leningradets просмотр_событий
Вторник 06/04/2021
FT
Tver 1 - 0 Rodina Moskva просмотр_событий
Вторник 06/04/2021
FT
Murom 2 - 1 Чита просмотр_событий
Вторник 06/04/2021
FT
Долгие Пруды 1 - 0 Торпедо Владимир просмотр_событий
Вторник 06/04/2021
FT
Luki-Energiya 0 - 3 Dinamo Moskva II просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 19

Понедельник 12/04/2021
12:00
Rodina Moskva - Luki-Energiya
Понедельник 12/04/2021
14:00
Leningradets - Знамя
Понедельник 12/04/2021
15:00
Dinamo Moskva II - Коломна
Понедельник 12/04/2021
15:00
Tver - Murom
Понедельник 12/04/2021
17:00
Долгие Пруды - Kazanka
Понедельник 12/04/2021
17:00
Торпедо Владимир - Smolensk
Среда 14/04/2021
00:00
Зенит-Радиан - Zvezda St. Petersburg
Среда 14/04/2021
10:00
Чита - Зенит II