• 12/05/2021
  • 16:48

Россия. ФНЛ

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Крылья Советов 41 31 5 5 99 26 +73 98
2 Оренбург 41 27 10 4 75 31 +44 91
3 Nizhny Novgorod 41 27 6 8 66 27 +39 87
4 Alaniya Vladik… 41 21 11 9 72 39 +33 74
5 Предыдущее место: 6 Балтика 41 22 7 12 49 34 +15 73
6 Предыдущее место: 5 Торпедо Москва 41 21 9 11 65 40 +25 72
7 Нефтехимик 41 20 10 11 64 43 +21 70
8 Veles 41 17 12 12 52 45 +7 63
9 Предыдущее место: 10 Факел 41 16 13 12 55 43 +12 61
10 Предыдущее место: 9 Енисей Красноярск 41 18 6 17 50 53 -3 60
11 СКА Хабаровск 41 17 9 15 51 45 +6 60
12 Волгарь Астрахань 41 14 12 15 47 44 +3 54
13 Chayka 41 14 11 16 43 53 -10 53
14 Текстильщик 41 12 11 18 31 49 -18 47
15 Спартак II 41 13 7 21 49 74 -25 46
16 Предыдущее место: 17 Akron 41 10 12 19 35 52 -17 42
17 Предыдущее место: 16 Krasnodar II 41 10 12 19 45 68 -23 42
18 Томь Томск 41 10 10 21 31 49 -18 40
19 Иртыш 41 9 8 24 32 59 -27 35
20 Динамо Брянск 41 10 5 26 22 63 -41 32
21 Чертаново 41 7 6 28 32 76 -44 27
22 Шинник Ярославль 41 4 10 27 38 90 -52 22

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
40 5 14
24 3 12
17 0 10
15 5 6
13 0 6
13 1 4
12 4 6
12 3 5
12 1 6
12 0 8
11 1 8
11 0 6
10 2 4
10 5 7
10 2 7

Матчи

Игровая неделя 40

Воскресенье 02/05/2021
FT
СКА Хабаровск 1 - 0 Динамо Брянск просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 02/05/2021
FT
Akron 1 - 2 Крылья Советов просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 02/05/2021
FT
Оренбург 2 - 0 Томь Томск просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 02/05/2021
FT
Енисей Красноярск 1 - 1 Чертаново просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 02/05/2021
FT
Шинник Ярославль 0 - 2 Факел просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 02/05/2021
FT
Нефтехимик 2 - 0 Veles просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 02/05/2021
FT
Торпедо Москва 1 - 0 Волгарь Астрахань просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 02/05/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 0 - 1 Текстильщик просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 02/05/2021
FT
Chayka 2 - 1 Иртыш просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 02/05/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 0 Спартак II просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 02/05/2021
FT
Балтика 2 - 0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 41

Суббота 08/05/2021
FT
Томь Томск 1 - 0 Енисей Красноярск просмотр_событий
Суббота 08/05/2021
FT
Иртыш 0 - 4 Оренбург просмотр_событий
Суббота 08/05/2021
FT
Крылья Советов 6 - 0 Krasnodar II просмотр_событий
Суббота 08/05/2021
FT
Спартак II 4 - 2 Шинник Ярославль просмотр_событий
Суббота 08/05/2021
FT
Чертаново 1 - 3 Nizhny Novgorod просмотр_событий
Суббота 08/05/2021
FT
Факел 0 - 0 Торпедо Москва
Суббота 08/05/2021
FT
Динамо Брянск 0 - 1 Chayka просмотр_событий
Суббота 08/05/2021
FT
Нефтехимик 3 - 2 СКА Хабаровск просмотр_событий
Суббота 08/05/2021
FT
Волгарь Астрахань 1 - 1 Akron просмотр_событий
Суббота 08/05/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 0 Veles
Суббота 08/05/2021
FT
Балтика 3 - 1 Текстильщик просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 42

Суббота 15/05/2021
12:00
Торпедо Москва - Шинник Ярославль
Суббота 15/05/2021
12:00
Балтика - Крылья Советов
Суббота 15/05/2021
12:00
СКА Хабаровск - Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Суббота 15/05/2021
12:00
Оренбург - Динамо Брянск
Суббота 15/05/2021
12:00
Енисей Красноярск - Иртыш
Суббота 15/05/2021
13:00
Veles - Текстильщик
Суббота 15/05/2021
13:00
Спартак II - Чертаново
Суббота 15/05/2021
15:00
Akron - Факел
Суббота 15/05/2021
15:00
Krasnodar II - Волгарь Астрахань
Суббота 15/05/2021
15:00
Chayka - Нефтехимик
Суббота 15/05/2021
15:00
Томь Томск - Nizhny Novgorod