• 12/04/2021
  • 00:14

Россия. ФНЛ

Таблица

МКомандаИВНПЗПРО
1 Крылья Советов 34 25 4 5 76 21 +55 79
2 Предыдущее место: 3 Nizhny Novgorod 36 24 6 6 55 22 +33 78
3 Предыдущее место: 2 Оренбург 36 22 10 4 62 27 +35 76
4 Alaniya Vladik… 36 19 9 8 66 34 +32 66
5 Предыдущее место: 6 Торпедо Москва 36 19 7 10 60 33 +27 64
6 Предыдущее место: 5 Балтика 36 18 7 11 40 31 +9 61
7 Veles 36 16 10 10 50 41 +9 58
8 Нефтехимик 36 16 9 11 53 37 +16 57
9 Предыдущее место: 12 Енисей Красноярск 36 16 5 15 42 46 -4 53
10 Предыдущее место: 9 Факел 36 14 11 11 46 34 +12 53
11 Предыдущее место: 10 Волгарь Астрахань 35 14 9 12 44 37 +7 51
12 Предыдущее место: 11 СКА Хабаровск 36 14 8 14 41 40 +1 50
13 Chayka 36 12 10 14 39 46 -7 46
14 Текстильщик 36 11 10 15 28 42 -14 43
15 Предыдущее место: 16 Krasnodar II 36 10 11 15 42 55 -13 41
16 Предыдущее место: 15 Спартак II 35 11 7 17 38 57 -19 40
17 Akron 36 9 11 16 28 44 -16 38
18 Иртыш 36 9 8 19 29 48 -19 35
19 Томь Томск 36 8 8 20 26 46 -20 32
20 Предыдущее место: 21 Динамо Брянск 36 8 5 23 19 58 -39 26
21 Предыдущее место: 20 Чертаново 36 7 4 25 27 64 -37 25
22 Шинник Ярославль 36 4 7 25 33 81 -48 19

Бомбардиры

Игрок Команда GГол PЗабитые пенальти 1stПервые мячи
32 4 11
17 3 9
14 5 5
12 0 6
12 0 8
11 4 6
11 1 2
11 1 5
11 0 7
10 0 7
10 2 4
10 2 4
10 2 7
9 1 3
9 2 7

Матчи

Игровая неделя 35

Среда 07/04/2021
00:00
Спартак II PSTP Крылья Советов
Среда 07/04/2021
FT
Томь Томск 1 - 1 Krasnodar II просмотр_событий
Среда 07/04/2021
FT
Енисей Красноярск 2 - 0 СКА Хабаровск просмотр_событий
Среда 07/04/2021
FT
Akron 1 - 1 Иртыш просмотр_событий
Среда 07/04/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 - 0 Факел просмотр_событий
Среда 07/04/2021
FT
Оренбург 3 - 0 Chayka просмотр_событий
Среда 07/04/2021
FT
Динамо Брянск 0 - 1 Торпедо Москва просмотр_событий
Среда 07/04/2021
FT
Нефтехимик 1 - 1 Шинник Ярославль просмотр_событий
Среда 07/04/2021
FT
Текстильщик 1 - 1 Волгарь Астрахань просмотр_событий
Среда 07/04/2021
FT
Чертаново 1 - 2 Балтика просмотр_событий
Среда 07/04/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 0 Veles просмотр_событий

Игровая неделя 36

Воскресенье 11/04/2021
FT
СКА Хабаровск 0 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 11/04/2021
FT
Оренбург 5 - 2 Спартак II просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 11/04/2021
FT
Факел 1 - 0 Текстильщик просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 11/04/2021
FT
Шинник Ярославль 0 - 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 11/04/2021
FT
Akron 1 - 1 Динамо Брянск просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 11/04/2021
FT
Чертаново 2 - 4 Veles просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 11/04/2021
FT
Нефтехимик 2 - 2 Торпедо Москва просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 11/04/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 2 - 0 Иртыш просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 11/04/2021
FT
Chayka 0 - 1 Енисей Красноярск просмотр_событий
Воскресенье 11/04/2021
FT
Балтика 0 - 1 Томь Томск просмотр_событий
Понедельник 12/04/2021
16:30
Волгарь Астрахань - Крылья Советов

Игровая неделя 37

Суббота 17/04/2021
00:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz - Торпедо Москва
Суббота 17/04/2021
11:00
Томь Томск - Veles
Суббота 17/04/2021
12:00
Енисей Красноярск - Оренбург
Суббота 17/04/2021
13:00
Иртыш - Балтика
Суббота 17/04/2021
13:00
Крылья Советов - Факел
Суббота 17/04/2021
13:00
Спартак II - Волгарь Астрахань
Суббота 17/04/2021
14:00
Чертаново - СКА Хабаровск
Суббота 17/04/2021
14:00
Текстильщик - Шинник Ярославль
Суббота 17/04/2021
15:00
Динамо Брянск - Krasnodar II
Суббота 17/04/2021
15:00
Нефтехимик - Akron
Суббота 17/04/2021
15:00
Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka